Calendario 2016/17

REGULAR SEASON EBEL 2016/17:

Qui trovate una guida all’importazione più dettagliata.

 

Data Ora Home Away Result
15.09.2016 19:30 UPC Vienna Capitals EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 4 : 3
16.09.2016 17:00 HC Orli Znojmo EC Red Bull Salzburg 2 : 5
16.09.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HCB Südtirol Alperia 8 : 7
16.09.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club Moser Medical Graz99ers 1 : 4
16.09.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana EC VSV 1 : 6
16.09.2016 19:15 EC-KAC Fehervar AV 19 5 : 0
18.09.2016 15:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg EC-KAC 2 : 0
18.09.2016 17:30 HCB Südtirol Alperia EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 0 : 5
18.09.2016 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' Dornbirner Eishockey Club 5 : 2
18.09.2016 17:30 EC VSV HC Orli Znojmo 6 : 0
18.09.2016 17:30 Fehervar AV 19 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1
22.09.2016 19:30 Moser Medical Graz99ers HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 1 : 2
23.09.2016 19:15 EC-KAC HC Orli Znojmo 5 : 1
23.09.2016 19:15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Dornbirner Eishockey Club 5 : 2
23.09.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 EC VSV 3 : 2
23.09.2016 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals HCB Südtirol Alperia 4 : 3
23.09.2016 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 1
24.09.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 Dornbirner Eishockey Club 5 : 1
25.09.2016 15:30 EC VSV Moser Medical Graz99ers 1 : 4
25.09.2016 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EC-KAC 4 : 3
25.09.2016 17:30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 4 : 3
25.09.2016 17:30 UPC Vienna Capitals EC Red Bull Salzburg 5 : 3
25.09.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo HCB Südtirol Alperia 2 : 3
27.09.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 4
29.09.2016 19:30 Dornbirner Eishockey Club EC-KAC 3 : 1
30.09.2016 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 4
30.09.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 3 : 8
30.09.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EC Red Bull Salzburg 5 : 4
30.09.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers Fehervar AV 19 3 : 0
30.09.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia EC VSV 2 : 1
02.10.2016 15:30 EC-KAC HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 3 : 2
02.10.2016 16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg HCB Südtirol Alperia 1 : 2
02.10.2016 17:30 EC VSV Dornbirner Eishockey Club 5 : 4
02.10.2016 17:30 Moser Medical Graz99ers HC Orli Znojmo 0 : 1
02.10.2016 17:30 Fehervar AV 19 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 2 : 5
02.10.2016 17:30 UPC Vienna Capitals HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 1
04.10.2016 19:15 EC VSV EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 2 : 3
06.10.2016 19:30 EC-KAC UPC Vienna Capitals 1 : 2
07.10.2016 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg Moser Medical Graz99ers 5 : 3
07.10.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HC Orli Znojmo 3 : 4
07.10.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' Fehervar AV 19 6 : 3
07.10.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 1
08.10.2016 17:30 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 2
08.10.2016 17:30 HCB Südtirol Alperia Fehervar AV 19 4 : 1
08.10.2016 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HC Orli Znojmo 2 : 3
09.10.2016 15:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EC Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 4
09.10.2016 17:30 UPC Vienna Capitals EC VSV 1 : 3
09.10.2016 17:30 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC-KAC 4 : 3
13.10.2016 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg Dornbirner Eishockey Club 2 : 0
14.10.2016 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 5 : 2
14.10.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Moser Medical Graz99ers 2 : 1
14.10.2016 19:15 EC VSV HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 6 : 5
14.10.2016 19:15 EC-KAC HCB Südtirol Alperia 1 : 3
14.10.2016 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals Fehervar AV 19 3 : 4
16.10.2016 15:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 4
16.10.2016 15:30 EC-KAC EC VSV 5 : 3
16.10.2016 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Moser Medical Graz99ers 4 : 2
16.10.2016 17:30 HCB Südtirol Alperia Dornbirner Eishockey Club 1 : 2
16.10.2016 17:30 Fehervar AV 19 EC Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 3
16.10.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 3
18.10.2016 19:15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 5 : 4
18.10.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 HC Orli Znojmo 3 : 4
18.10.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers HCB Südtirol Alperia 3 : 0
18.10.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 3
18.10.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana EC-KAC 3 : 6
18.10.2016 19:30 EC VSV EC Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 4
20.10.2016 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 2 : 1
20.10.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia Moser Medical Graz99ers 1 : 3
21.10.2016 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg EC VSV 4 : 2
21.10.2016 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals Dornbirner Eishockey Club 3 : 2
21.10.2016 19:15 EC-KAC HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 2
22.10.2016 17:30 Fehervar AV 19 HCB Südtirol Alperia 2 : 4
22.10.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo Dornbirner Eishockey Club 4 : 3
23.10.2016 15:30 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC VSV 8 : 3
23.10.2016 16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg UPC Vienna Capitals 4 : 3
23.10.2016 17:30 EC-KAC EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 4 : 6
23.10.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 2 : 1
23.10.2016 17:30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana HCB Südtirol Alperia 0 : 4
24.10.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 3 : 4
24.10.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Dornbirner Eishockey Club 2 : 3
25.10.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC Red Bull Salzburg 4 : 3
25.10.2016 19:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EC VSV 4 : 3
26.10.2016 17:30 UPC Vienna Capitals EC-KAC 4 : 2
26.10.2016 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo Fehervar AV 19 3 : 2
27.10.2016 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg HC Orli Znojmo 3 : 0
28.10.2016 19:15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HCB Südtirol Alperia 4 : 3
28.10.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 5 : 1
28.10.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 EC-KAC 2 : 1
28.10.2016 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals Moser Medical Graz99ers 5 : 2
28.10.2016 19:15 EC VSV HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 1
30.10.2016 15:30 Dornbirner Eishockey Club EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 2 : 3
30.10.2016 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' Moser Medical Graz99ers 4 : 3
30.10.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo EC-KAC 0 : 1
30.10.2016 17:30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana EC Red Bull Salzburg 2 : 10
30.10.2016 17:30 EC VSV Fehervar AV 19 8 : 5
30.10.2016 18:30 HCB Südtirol Alperia UPC Vienna Capitals 4 : 3
08.11.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 1 : 2
10.11.2016 19:30 EC VSV UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 3
11.11.2016 19:15 EC-KAC Moser Medical Graz99ers 2 : 4
11.11.2016 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 5 : 3
11.11.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club Fehervar AV 19 2 : 3
11.11.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 7 : 2
11.11.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia HC Orli Znojmo 2 : 3
13.11.2016 15:30 EC VSV EC-KAC 3 : 0
13.11.2016 16:00 Moser Medical Graz99ers Dornbirner Eishockey Club 5 : 1
13.11.2016 16:00 HCB Südtirol Alperia HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 3 : 2
13.11.2016 16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg Fehervar AV 19 3 : 4
13.11.2016 17:30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana HC Orli Znojmo 2 : 3
13.11.2016 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 3
15.11.2016 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo EC VSV 3 : 4
15.11.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HCB Südtirol Alperia 2 : 4
15.11.2016 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 7 : 9
15.11.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 6
15.11.2016 19:30 EC-KAC EC Red Bull Salzburg 4 : 3
17.11.2016 19:30 HCB Südtirol Alperia EC-KAC 3 : 2
18.11.2016 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo Moser Medical Graz99ers 5 : 1
18.11.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 5
18.11.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EC VSV 4 : 3
18.11.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club EC Red Bull Salzburg 3 : 4
18.11.2016 19:15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Fehervar AV 19 5 : 2
20.11.2016 15:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 4 : 3
20.11.2016 17:30 EC VSV HCB Südtirol Alperia 0 : 4
20.11.2016 17:30 EC-KAC Dornbirner Eishockey Club 5 : 2
20.11.2016 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HC Orli Znojmo 4 : 3
20.11.2016 17:30 Fehervar AV 19 UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 3
20.11.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Moser Medical Graz99ers 3 : 2
22.11.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 Moser Medical Graz99ers 5 : 1
22.11.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EC-KAC 3 : 2
22.11.2016 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals HC Orli Znojmo 3 : 2
22.11.2016 19:15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 3
22.11.2016 19:30 Dornbirner Eishockey Club EC VSV 3 : 4
24.11.2016 19:30 UPC Vienna Capitals EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 2 : 3
25.11.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club Moser Medical Graz99ers 3 : 1
25.11.2016 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg EC-KAC 4 : 3
25.11.2016 19:15 EC VSV HC Orli Znojmo 5 : 1
25.11.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HCB Südtirol Alperia 6 : 2
25.11.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Fehervar AV 19 3 : 1
27.11.2016 15:30 HCB Südtirol Alperia EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 5 : 4
27.11.2016 16:00 Moser Medical Graz99ers UPC Vienna Capitals 0 : 2
27.11.2016 17:30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana EC VSV 4 : 3
27.11.2016 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' Dornbirner Eishockey Club 3 : 2
27.11.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo EC Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 2
27.11.2016 17:30 EC-KAC Fehervar AV 19 2 : 4
29.11.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana UPC Vienna Capitals 0 : 5
29.11.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia EC Red Bull Salzburg 4 : 3
01.12.2016 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 7 : 2
01.12.2016 19:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Dornbirner Eishockey Club 4 : 3
02.12.2016 19:15 EC-KAC HC Orli Znojmo 2 : 4
02.12.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 9 : 2
02.12.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 EC VSV 3 : 2
02.12.2016 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals HCB Südtirol Alperia 6 : 4
03.12.2016 17:30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 2 : 3
04.12.2016 14:00 UPC Vienna Capitals EC Red Bull Salzburg 4 : 0
04.12.2016 17:30 Fehervar AV 19 Dornbirner Eishockey Club 0 : 2
04.12.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo HCB Südtirol Alperia 1 : 3
04.12.2016 17:30 EC VSV Moser Medical Graz99ers 4 : 2
04.12.2016 17:30 EC-KAC EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 3 : 2
07.12.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 2 : 4
07.12.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club EC-KAC 3 : 6
07.12.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EC Red Bull Salzburg 7 : 0
07.12.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers Fehervar AV 19 3 : 4
07.12.2016 19:30 HC Orli Znojmo UPC Vienna Capitals 3 : 2
07.12.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia EC VSV 4 : 0
09.12.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 6 : 5
09.12.2016 19:15 EC-KAC HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 4 : 3
09.12.2016 19:15 EC VSV Dornbirner Eishockey Club 6 : 5
09.12.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers HC Orli Znojmo 1 : 3
09.12.2016 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg HCB Südtirol Alperia 5 : 2
11.12.2016 15:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg Moser Medical Graz99ers 3 : 1
11.12.2016 16:00 HCB Südtirol Alperia HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 6 : 1
11.12.2016 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' Fehervar AV 19 4 : 5
11.12.2016 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EC VSV 3 : 4
11.12.2016 17:30 UPC Vienna Capitals EC-KAC 3 : 4
11.12.2016 17:30 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HC Orli Znojmo 4 : 1
12.12.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 7 : 2
13.12.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HC Orli Znojmo 1 : 4
13.12.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC-KAC 1 : 4
13.12.2016 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals EC VSV 2 : 1
13.12.2016 19:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EC Red Bull Salzburg 5 : 2
13.12.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia Fehervar AV 19 5 : 4
16.12.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 0
16.12.2016 19:15 EC-KAC HCB Südtirol Alperia 5 : 4
16.12.2016 19:15 EC VSV HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 3 : 2
16.12.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club EC Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 4
16.12.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 3
16.12.2016 19:30 HC Orli Znojmo EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 3 : 2
18.12.2016 15:30 EC-KAC EC VSV 3 : 1
18.12.2016 16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg Fehervar AV 19 2 : 3
18.12.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 3
18.12.2016 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' UPC Vienna Capitals 1 : 4
18.12.2016 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Moser Medical Graz99ers 4 : 5
18.12.2016 17:30 HCB Südtirol Alperia Dornbirner Eishockey Club 3 : 5
20.12.2016 18:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana EC-KAC 0 : 3
20.12.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club UPC Vienna Capitals 0 : 4
20.12.2016 19:15 EC VSV EC Red Bull Salzburg 3 : 2
20.12.2016 19:15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 5 : 2
20.12.2016 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 HC Orli Znojmo 5 : 3
20.12.2016 19:30 Moser Medical Graz99ers HCB Südtirol Alperia 2 : 5
22.12.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 3
23.12.2016 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo Fehervar AV 19 1 : 3
23.12.2016 19:15 EC-KAC HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 3
23.12.2016 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 1 : 6
23.12.2016 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' Moser Medical Graz99ers 3 : 2
23.12.2016 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg EC VSV 2 : 1
26.12.2016 16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 1 : 5
26.12.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo Moser Medical Graz99ers 3 : 4
26.12.2016 17:30 EC VSV HCB Südtirol Alperia 2 : 5
26.12.2016 17:30 EC-KAC Dornbirner Eishockey Club 3 : 2
26.12.2016 17:30 UPC Vienna Capitals HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0
26.12.2016 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Fehervar AV 19 4 : 1
28.12.2016 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers Dornbirner Eishockey Club 6 : 3
28.12.2016 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana HC Orli Znojmo 1 : 4
28.12.2016 19:15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz UPC Vienna Capitals 1 : 3
28.12.2016 19:30 EC VSV EC-KAC 1 : 2
28.12.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 6 : 4
28.12.2016 20:00 Fehervar AV 19 EC Red Bull Salzburg 2 : 8
29.12.2016 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals Dornbirner Eishockey Club 4 : 1
30.12.2016 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg HC Orli Znojmo 4 : 2
30.12.2016 19:15 EC VSV HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 8 : 2
30.12.2016 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 1 : 5
30.12.2016 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia Moser Medical Graz99ers 2 : 1
30.12.2016 20:00 Fehervar AV 19 EC-KAC 5 : 2
01.01.2017 16:00 HCB Südtirol Alperia EC Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 2
01.01.2017 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HC Orli Znojmo 7 : 2
01.01.2017 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EC-KAC 5 : 1
01.01.2017 17:30 Dornbirner Eishockey Club EC VSV 2 : 3
01.01.2017 17:30 Moser Medical Graz99ers HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0
01.01.2017 17:30 UPC Vienna Capitals Fehervar AV 19 3 : 0
03.01.2017 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo EC VSV 3 : 1
03.01.2017 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 1 : 3
03.01.2017 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HCB Südtirol Alperia 3 : 1
03.01.2017 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Fehervar AV 19 2 : 3
03.01.2017 19:30 EC-KAC EC Red Bull Salzburg 2 : 3
04.01.2017 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 4 : 1
06.01.2017 16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 8 : 2
06.01.2017 17:30 EC-KAC Moser Medical Graz99ers 1 : 2
06.01.2017 17:30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Dornbirner Eishockey Club 2 : 4
06.01.2017 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 2 : 3
06.01.2017 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 HCB Südtirol Alperia 3 : 2
06.01.2017 19:30 EC VSV UPC Vienna Capitals 3 : 2
07.01.2017 17:30 Fehervar AV 19 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 2 : 4
07.01.2017 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo Dornbirner Eishockey Club 3 : 4
08.01.2017 15:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 4
08.01.2017 16:00 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC VSV 5 : 2
08.01.2017 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EC-KAC 4 : 5
08.01.2017 17:30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana HCB Südtirol Alperia 1 : 0
11.01.2017 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 4
11.01.2017 19:15 EC VSV EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 2 : 5
11.01.2017 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 4
11.01.2017 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club Fehervar AV 19 4 : 0
11.01.2017 19:30 EC-KAC UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 3
11.01.2017 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia HC Orli Znojmo 3 : 1
13.01.2017 19:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HCB Südtirol Alperia 4 : 3
13.01.2017 19:30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana EC Red Bull Salzburg 3 : 4
13.01.2017 19:30 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 5 : 1
13.01.2017 19:30 HC Orli Znojmo EC-KAC 3 : 4
13.01.2017 19:30 UPC Vienna Capitals Moser Medical Graz99ers 1 : 3
13.01.2017 19:30 EC VSV Fehervar AV 19 5 : 3
15.01.2017 17:00 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 1
15.01.2017 17:00 HCB Südtirol Alperia EC-KAC 4 : 2
15.01.2017 17:00 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EC VSV 0 : 3
15.01.2017 17:00 Fehervar AV 19 Moser Medical Graz99ers 1 : 5
15.01.2017 17:00 UPC Vienna Capitals HC Orli Znojmo 2 : 3
15.01.2017 17:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg Dornbirner Eishockey Club 5 : 4
20.01.2017 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo Dornbirner Eishockey Club 6 : 2
20.01.2017 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals EC-KAC 0 : 5
20.01.2017 19:15 EC VSV HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 8 : 2
20.01.2017 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers Fehervar AV 19 5 : 2
20.01.2017 19:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HCB Südtirol Alperia 4 : 2
22.01.2017 16:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana HC Orli Znojmo 1 : 2
22.01.2017 17:00 Dornbirner Eishockey Club Moser Medical Graz99ers 2 : 3
22.01.2017 17:30 EC-KAC EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 4 : 1
22.01.2017 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' UPC Vienna Capitals 2 : 4
22.01.2017 17:30 HCB Südtirol Alperia EC Red Bull Salzburg 2 : 5
22.01.2017 18:15 Fehervar AV 19 EC VSV 6 : 2
24.01.2017 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 5 : 2
27.01.2017 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers HC Orli Znojmo 3 : 1
27.01.2017 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EC-KAC 3 : 1
27.01.2017 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 3 : 4
27.01.2017 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals HCB Südtirol Alperia 5 : 1
27.01.2017 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 4
27.01.2017 19:30 EC VSV Dornbirner Eishockey Club 1 : 2
29.01.2017 16:00 HCB Südtirol Alperia HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 8 : 5
29.01.2017 16:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Moser Medical Graz99ers 4 : 1
29.01.2017 17:00 EC-KAC EC Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 3
29.01.2017 17:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz UPC Vienna Capitals 5 : 3
29.01.2017 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo EC VSV 4 : 2
29.01.2017 17:30 Dornbirner Eishockey Club Fehervar AV 19 1 : 0
02.02.2017 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 3
02.02.2017 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 4 : 2
02.02.2017 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg UPC Vienna Capitals 4 : 3
02.02.2017 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 HC Orli Znojmo 6 : 2
02.02.2017 19:30 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC VSV 6 : 1
02.02.2017 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia EC-KAC 3 : 6
04.02.2017 16:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Dornbirner Eishockey Club 0 : 4
04.02.2017 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo Fehervar AV 19 3 : 1
04.02.2017 19:15 EC-KAC HCB Südtirol Alperia 6 : 3
04.02.2017 19:15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 7 : 3
04.02.2017 19:30 UPC Vienna Capitals EC Red Bull Salzburg 4 : 2
05.02.2017 17:00 EC VSV Moser Medical Graz99ers 4 : 0
14.02.2017 19:15 UPC Vienna Capitals EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 1 : 0
14.02.2017 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg EC-KAC 3 : 4
14.02.2017 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HCB Südtirol Alperia 4 : 2
15.02.2017 19:15 Fehervar AV 19 Dornbirner Eishockey Club 2 : 8
15.02.2017 19:15 Moser Medical Graz99ers HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0
15.02.2017 19:30 EC VSV HC Orli Znojmo 3 : 6
17.02.2017 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo Moser Medical Graz99ers 3 : 2
17.02.2017 19:15 Dornbirner Eishockey Club EC VSV 4 : 2
17.02.2017 19:15 EC-KAC HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 4 : 0
17.02.2017 19:15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Fehervar AV 19 3 : 2
17.02.2017 19:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EC Red Bull Salzburg 3 : 4
17.02.2017 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia UPC Vienna Capitals 0 : 5
19.02.2017 17:00 HCB Südtirol Alperia EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 6 : 2
19.02.2017 17:00 Fehervar AV 19 Moser Medical Graz99ers 1 : 3
19.02.2017 17:00 EC-KAC UPC Vienna Capitals 4 : 2
19.02.2017 17:00 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana EC VSV 4 : 5
19.02.2017 17:00 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' EC Red Bull Salzburg 7 : 9
19.02.2017 17:00 Dornbirner Eishockey Club HC Orli Znojmo 4 : 2
21.02.2017 19:45 EC Red Bull Salzburg HCB Südtirol Alperia 8 : 1
21.02.2017 19:45 Moser Medical Graz99ers Dornbirner Eishockey Club 4 : 3
21.02.2017 19:45 UPC Vienna Capitals HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 3 : 1
21.02.2017 19:45 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EC-KAC 1 : 6
21.02.2017 19:45 HC Orli Znojmo HDD Olimpija Ljubljana 7 : 0
21.02.2017 19:45 EC VSV Fehervar AV 19 7 : 3
26.02.2017 17:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg Moser Medical Graz99ers 0 : 0
26.02.2017 17:30 UPC Vienna Capitals HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 0 : 0
26.02.2017 17:30 EC-KAC HC Orli Znojmo 0 : 0
26.02.2017 18:30 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HCB Südtirol Alperia 0 : 0
28.02.2017 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' UPC Vienna Capitals 0 : 0
28.02.2017 19:45 HC Orli Znojmo EC-KAC 0 : 0
28.02.2017 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 0 : 0
01.03.2017 19:45 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 0
03.03.2017 19:15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HCB Südtirol Alperia 0 : 0
03.03.2017 19:15 EC-KAC HC Orli Znojmo 0 : 0
03.03.2017 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg Moser Medical Graz99ers 0 : 0
03.03.2017 19:45 UPC Vienna Capitals HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 0 : 0
05.03.2017 17:00 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 0
05.03.2017 17:00 HCB Südtirol Alperia EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 0 : 0
05.03.2017 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' UPC Vienna Capitals 0 : 0
05.03.2017 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo EC-KAC 0 : 0
07.03.2017 19:27 UPC Vienna Capitals HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 0 : 0
07.03.2017 19:45 EC-KAC HC Orli Znojmo 0 : 0
07.03.2017 19:45 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HCB Südtirol Alperia 0 : 0
07.03.2017 19:45 EC Red Bull Salzburg Moser Medical Graz99ers 0 : 0
10.03.2017 19:27 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' UPC Vienna Capitals 0 : 0
10.03.2017 19:45 HC Orli Znojmo EC-KAC 0 : 0
10.03.2017 19:45 HCB Südtirol Alperia EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 0 : 0
10.03.2017 19:45 Moser Medical Graz99ers EC Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 0
12.03.2017 17:00 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz HCB Südtirol Alperia 0 : 0
12.03.2017 17:00 EC-KAC HC Orli Znojmo 0 : 0
12.03.2017 17:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg Moser Medical Graz99ers 0 : 0
12.03.2017 19:27 UPC Vienna Capitals HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF2 Team 1 SF2 Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 FIN Team 1 FIN Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF1 Team 1 SF1 Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF1 Team 2 SF1 Team 1 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF1 Team 1 SF1 Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF1 Team 2 SF1 Team 1 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF1 Team 1 SF1 Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF1 Team 2 SF1 Team 1 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF1 Team 1 SF1 Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF2 Team 2 SF2 Team 1 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF2 Team 1 SF2 Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF2 Team 2 SF2 Team 1 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF2 Team 1 SF2 Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF2 Team 2 SF2 Team 1 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 SF2 Team 1 SF2 Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 FIN Team 2 FIN Team 1 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 FIN Team 1 FIN Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 FIN Team 2 FIN Team 1 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 FIN Team 1 FIN Team 2 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 FIN Team 2 FIN Team 1 0 : 0
22.04.2017 19:31 FIN Team 1 FIN Team 2 0 : 0